Kvalifikanti muži

pořadíjménotýmBody celkem TOP 8
1Vacík JiříSpartan Gym4375
2Podzimek JakubSRTG Liberec4122.5
3Vinický Petr3270
4Šála BohuslavTantrum Monstra3259.5
5Vorobok TomášPredators3150
6HYNEK RICHARD3029.5
7Tvrdík Tomáš2676.5
8Joska Vladislav2597
9Svoboda MartinSpartan Gym2555
10Zapalač DušanExtreme Obstacle Runners2530
11Bořil PetrSRTG Brno2508.5
12Hrazdil MartinSpartan Gym2500
13Jabůrek Martin2292.5
14Satinský Tomáš2285
15Krejčí PavelRock n Wall Plzeň2136.5
16Babák JosefTantrum Monstra1974.5
17Vorobok LukášPredators1960
18Řezníček Jan1780
19Došlík JiříHasičský záchranný sbor Libereckého kraje1755
20Novák Lukáš1715.5
21Krýsl Miloslav1660
22Suchý PavelAjfel1660
23Třešňák Radim1660
24Mazura OndřejOkresní přebor1627.5
25Havlásek JanSRTG Opava1625
26Králík Petr1475
27Říha MiroslavAjfel1400
28Turek MartinSRTG Kolín1388.75
29Kočvara LubošSejdeme se na bedně1375
30Smištík MarekOkresní přebor1371.75
31Schlögl JiříExtreme Obstacle Runners1355
32Pavlík Michal1354.5
33Havran Jan1302.5
34Zapalač MartinExtreme Obstacle Runners1267.5
35Janáček ZdeněkRock n Wall Plzen1224
36Hanyk Lukáš1215.5
37Uhlík RomanSRTG Kolín1215
38Synek Petr1192.5
39Remeš Jan1163.75
40Velička Aleš1125
41Kratochvíl MilošHvězda SKP Pardubice1075
42Malý VáclavSRTG Brno956.25
43KAREL Štěpán---950
44Pernica Jan942.5
45Linka MilanExtreme Obstacle Runners937.5
46ŘEŘICHA JanSK Sunny Gang Plzeň930
47Meluzín PetrBarpísáci925.5
48Stoszek Jan887.5
49Růžička Josef870.5
50Vitásek Aleš862.5
51Miler PetrSRTG Liberec862
52Hurskyj AlexandrSTRG Rokycany860.5
53Kedršt DanielSRTG Kolín857.5
54PETRŽELA Ondřej---846
55NOVÝ JaroslavAFtraining Nýřany832.5
56Šindler MatějGladiators831.25
57Štohanzl Michal830
58Gono MichalSRTG Kolín822.5
59Simandl RadekSpartan Gym811.5
60Skopal LukášSRTG Kolín786.75
61Mareš JanSRTG Strakonice772.5
62Adam Jan761.25
63BROŽ LukášW.A.T750.5
64Kubista JosefDeset statečných746
65Špaček LuděkSRTG Kolín738.5
66Zouhar František719
67Link KarelJK tréninky703.75
68MIŠNER PetrStars of Olympia ft.Nine on motion680
69Balatka Jaroslav675
70Paďour Radek665
71Labuda TomášMordaEntertainment655
72Řehák DavidSRTG-Praha648
73NOHEJL MartinICEBUGRUNNING647.5
74Mokrý MartinSRTG Brno645
75Kudlič JosefRock n Wall Plzeň640
76Hrdina Pavel625
77Sládek JakubToxic Sushi II621
78Mičík Jakub619.5
79Svoboda Jan616
80Smutný Šimon613.75
81Theuer Martin612.5
82Kasalík Radim610
83Beneš Petrrugby petrovice590
84KVASNIČKA DanielBootcamp Team585
85FEHÉR Michal---580
86Šnábl PetrHardcore Tym580
87Kocurek Pavel575.5
88Drbohlav MartinSRTG Jablonec nad Nisou - Liga Výjimečných575
89ČERNÝ JakubTantum Monstra564.5
90Chalabala JanSpartan Gym563
91SIMANDL OndřejMotoláci563
92Škobrtal Michal562.5
93Karas Vítězslav558
94DINDOFFER René---544
95Kopřiva MartinSRTG Jablonec nad Nisou - Liga Výjimečných513
96Vrba Ivo512.5
97Zeman Marek512.5
98Hruška JanNilfisk pro500
99šulc martinTi nejlepší497.5
100Rouspetr DavidRock n Wall Plzen475
101Šulc Ladislav455
102Zedník AlešAROOWS454
103ŠRAIL TomášHARDSTORM450
104Douša MichalSRTG Kolín446.75
105Cingel ŠtefanSRTG Kolín445
106Vítek KarelOkresní přebor440
107Konvalinka MartinSRTG Brno438.5
108Fano PatrikKůůl team438
109Pospíšil Petr437.5
110Dvořáček RomanSRTG Boskovice434.75
111BERIT DanielGladiators424.5
112PEŠOUT JanFu.Fu.Pe.Kl.(O) team422.5
113Stehno PatrikSPORTVISIO417.5
114Skokan Dominik415
115Vorisek Petr402.5
116Fišer RostislavSpartan Gym401.25
117Krajník JaroslavSalomon Suunto400
118DOČKAL RomanSRTG Olomouc390.25
119Benda PetrH-D390
120Dobrovolný TomášPat & Mat390
121Soukup Filip390
122ŠÁLEK MartinICEBUGRUNNING388.5
123Hašek LukášJK tréninky386
124Solil PavelMpplast385.5
125Tyl LukášRun4Fun383
126Danihel PetrVořežpruti380
127FEIFRLÍK Tomáš---380
128Pařík Ondřej380
129Pospíšil Richard380
130Suszka Tomáš380
131Urban Richard380
132Pokorný MichaleXtreme Team Kolín377
133DRNEK JanŠpinavej Lopéz376.75
134Pejchal Petr376.5
135Antoš JakubDukla Liberec375
136Buryska TomášSRTG Brno375
137Holub Vašek375
138KUŠNÍR Filip---375
139Svoboda Ondřej373.75
140Srnský DanielČuprouši370.5
141Kočíb Jan368.5
142Kopeček DavidSRTG Moravský Krumlov367
143Koutník JiříSRTG Liberec366
144Bešťák JonášDukla Liberec350
145Blažek Martin350
146Červenka Michal350
147GRECMAN DanielPERNA System350
148Mácha FilipBojkot350
149Pavlíček ZdeněkSvvat350
150TRUHLÁŘ LubošICEBUG TEAM350
151Kuchař LukášSRTG Brno348.25
152Dvořáček RadekSvvat341
153Říha RadekHolmes Place Karlín340
154WALDHANS PatrikBarbarian Extreme Team339
155Halbich JanSRTG Prostějov336
156Vrba LukášČEMIKOC334.75
157Panitz ErichRun4Fun*330
158Věžník Martin325
159Hes MartinSRTG Liberec320
160Molín Lukáš320
161Páv PavelMultiSport320
162Šinky Roman320
163Muller Jakub319
164Muras PetrSocial Club317.5
165Čejka BořivojKRB Chrudim314.5
166KUNCL Miroslav---314
167Kraus TomášRock n Wall Plzeň311.25
168Uzel Michal310.5
169Bureš VáclavAž do cíle310
170Šťastný JakubHardcore Tym310
171BARTOŠ KarelWild West305.75
172PEŠEK Petr---301
173Borunský David300
174Hruška TomášUruk-hai300
175Kwiatkowski Daniel300
176RERICHA JanSunny Gang Plzeň300
177Slováček Dominik300
178Karásek Tomáš296.5
179Staněk TomášKapři288.75
180SZETEI Petr---288.5
181Domorád VojtěchUUHČ286.25
182Berka LukášPat & Mat286
183Kříž TomášSRTG-Jamolice285
184Školotík Jiří283.75
185Vondra Jan283.5
186Krejčí VlastimilZVIRATA281.25
187Krotil JiříSRTG-Praha396.25
188Hybrant ZdeněkJezevci280
189Kopecký JakubBarpísáci278
190Konárek Zdenek275
191Ouvin Jan275
192Bernard ThomasSRTG Čelákovice 15+267
193Hoplíček OndřejSRTG Pod Pradědem265.5
194Goch LubomírJeštěrky260.5
195Dachs Tomáš260
196Smrčka MilošBK Říčany260
197Studnař LukášSejdeme se na bedně260
198Vízek JanHIKO RESCUE260
199Gajdoš Jan257.5
200Záhora Filip257
náhradníciMotyka LukášSRTG Třinec256
náhradníciHOLUBÁŘ Martin---255
náhradníciDrčka Jiři250
náhradníciKašše Tomáš250
náhradníciCigánik Milan247.5
náhradníciProkůpek JanZdravím Tě!243.75
náhradníciSienty MartinSRTG Brno241
náhradníciOTTL Stanislav---240
náhradníciPícha RadekUruk-hai240
náhradníciSucharda JanHC Devro240