Kvalifikanti ženy

pořadíjménotýmBody celkem TOP 8
1Veselá Petra4150
2Vejdělková Lenka4135
3Vytinová Veronika4112.5
4Málková KristínaSpartan Gym3180
5Hůrková Kristýna2840
6Kocumová Zuzana2575
7Alexová LucieSRTG Boskovice +152422.5
8Ševčíková Jana1817.5
9SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza---1705
10Dvořáková MartinaSRTG Brno1622.5
11Königová PetraSRTG Lázně Kynžvart1532.5
12NĚMCOVÁ Sandra---1500
13KOLLEROVÁ Eliška---1419
14Vorlová Lenka1410
15Titěrová Barbora1334.5
16Fejtová ZuzanaSRTG - Žďár nad Sázavou1296.5
17Žondrová Tereza1275
18Königová LucieBootcamp Team1273
19Rejdová KateřinaMUVKO - kruhové tréninky1267.5
20HNÍZDILOVÁ Lenča---1200
21Ježková RenataSpartan Gym1171.75
22Gerhátová PetraRambodílne team Přerov1155
23Portellová KarolínaBARBAŘI1135
24Kulvajtová MarkétaKabrňáci1132.75
25Šuková MartinaSpartan kids from Nymburk1130
26Pernicová Dana1125
27Chmelařová EliškaSRTG Liberec1087.5
28Vacková TerezaSRTG Brno1082.5
29Badalíková Lucie1035
30MOULISOVÁ Markéta---1015
31Cichá BarboraSuper sprinting beasts992.5
32Svobodová Šárka975
33Hronová MarkétaCzech Tri K. Team972.5
34Bochenská Andrea970
35Zelenková KláraSRTG-Praha965
36BELOVÁ SáraSpartan Gym940
37KUBÁŇOVÁ Zuzana---922.5
38Lochmanová Blanka915
39Hejlová KarolínaSRTG Písek912.5
40ČAPÍKOVÁ AnnaAFtraining.cz910
41Hladíková MartinaKabrňáci884
42Racková Nikola847.5
43Celtová DagmarSRTGOstrava1836.25
44Raslová MarieBootcamp Team807.5
45Jíšová BarboraSRTG-Praha790
46Zapletalová ZuzanaSRTG-Praha785
47MIKOLÁŠKOVÁ MarkétaPredator team z Braňan780
48Houšková ŠárkaSRTG ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE - KOUTY776.25
49Vacková Tereza737.5
50SODOMOVÁ Barbora---731
51Fialová LucieSRTG Praha728.5
52VAŇUROVÁ MichaelaGladiators683
53Králová LenkaHILFE TEAM675
54Velíšková JanaJK tréninky672.5
55TLACHÁČOVÁ Sabina---670
56VYHNALOVÁ LucieGladiators650
57Krásná VeronikaSRTG Jablonec nad Nisou - Liga Výjimečných642.5
58KLÁSKOVÁ Zuzana---640
59SOCHŮRKOVÁ Lucie---630
60Vavřinová HanaSRTG Litovel626
61Monika Kozmová625
62Pavelková Anna625
63HONZAJKOVÁ KateřinaBrutal Kruháč Team610
64Stryková PetraSRTG-Prostějov 15+610
65Žáčková EvaSRTG Brno606.25
66ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ ŠárkaTransformers 42600
67Hopiánová HankaHighland Destroyers587.5
68Milušková TerezaSpartan Gym586
69ERBENOVÁ HelenaICEBUG TEAM562.5
70Kateřina HOLLÁ Lindnerová562.5
71Koblížková MichaelaBananas557
72Kapusnakova Jindriska555
73Sotonová PetraSRTG Kolín555
74CIDLINOVÁ AnnaSRTG Praha II.547.5
75JEŘÁBKOVÁ KateřinaV.Z.M.K.J.M.538
76PEŠKOVÁ LenkaBootcamp Team Liberec525
77Janečková TerezaExtreme Obstacle Runners500
78Kozmová MonikaPřešov500
79Ševčíková Jana500
80Vykoukalová MarieOLYMPUS Team 2500
81Ovsíková AndreaThaiboláci500
82Hervertová Klára100% Pure Spartan495.5
83Schinaglová Michaela495
84Svobodová EliškaHardcore Tym487.5
85Ščudlová Pavla484.5
86Krotilova PetraVořežpruti480
87Vašurová BarboraBCROSS PT474.25
88Daníšek PetraJako každou neděli470
89HÁJKOVÁ DanielaChuťovky pro predátory468
90Faulová JanaSRTG Teplice462
91Zimmermannová LenkaBrutal Kruháč Team462
92Bušinová LucieRun4Fun461
93JERMANOVÁ JitkaGladiators460
94Kratěnová JitkaVořežpruti457.5
95Zapletalová ZuzanaSRTG-Praha450
96Šíblová AdélaŠíbl Fitness440
97Folbrycht Natalia437.5
98Suchá AlžbětaSRTG Olomouc425
99BABNIČOVÁ KateřinaHLS TEAM420
100Matějová Aneta420
101Maršálková PavlínaHornet410
102Ruzickova Eliska410
103Táborská LenkaSRTG Jablonec nad Nisou - Liga Výjimečných410
104TÝLOVÁ DominikaPERNA System410
105Vzoreková Veronika410
106Darebná PetraUndertrained & Overconfident410
107Hánělová ŽanetaSRTG Žďár nad Sázavou403
108Lucie Badalíková400
109Roučková OllieBigshock400
110Štýbnarová RadkaFirecop400
111Balounova JanaJABLOTRON390
112Švarcová Alena384
113Pakuzová Andrea380
114Rychnovska NikolWorld Class team380
115Šárka SvobodováSokol Bozkov380
116Zvolánková VeronikaKřivani380
117VOSECKÁ BarboraGumídci379
118Křenková Jitka375
119Brožová Tereza375
120Davidová NikolaFitness kemp team375
121Zelenková KláraFaster Than Turtle370
122Hartmanova Pavlína368.75
123Poláková KláraRABBITS ZNOJMO357.5
124Merunkova JaroslavaKdyž už nemůžeš, přepni na nesmrtelnost350
125Hnilicová Kateřina350
126Kasalová KristýnaHornet350
127Mílová Kateřina350
128Švecová LuciaHardcore Tým350
129Valesova VacekWorld Class team350
130Žůrková VeronikaWave350
131Diničová EvaHigh Five345
132Medková Iveta343
133Kovacikova Podmanicka IvanaSRTG Moravský Krumlov338
134Theimerová KristýnaSRTG Brno337
135Nováková GabrielaHardcore Tym333.75
136Svobodová KláraSRTG-Jablonec nad Nisou - Liga Výjimečných 4+332
137Sokolová Olga326.25
138Peroutková Alena325
139ROVNAKOVA DanaExtreme Obstacle Runners II.325
140Karnikova KamilaHá tým320
141Martina Horutová320
142Pechlátová JanaLibotovská smečka320
143Svobodová Mirka320
144Málková Lucie320
145RŮŽKOVÁ Veronika---315
146Nováková KristýnaSRTG Brno314
147KLIMEŠOVÁ SimonaRun4Fun302.5
148Svatoňová PetraSRTG Liberec302
149HYŤHOVÁ Pavla---300
150Kopecká VěraFITNESS BY VĚRA TEAM300
151Mezerová KateřinaKoLEGOvé300
152Tuháčková KateřinaMultiSport300
153Vagingerová Michaela300
154MITTERMAYEROVÁ AnitaSRTG Pardubice296.5
155Čermáková AlenaBojovnice290.5
156Zdeňková Petra285.5
157Butorová LenkaSRTG Brno281
158Adamcová Jana280
159Dvorská Hanka280
160Hájková NikolaDaminion280
161Kozáková DenisaHvězda Pardubice280
162Králová Tereza280
163ŠEBKOVÁ MarikaSVVAT280
164Motejzíková Anna280
165Hustáková TerezaIncredibles277.5
166JOSKOVÁ Štěpánka---275
167Ryplová Věra275
168Nesibová IvaDiversity Beasts267
169Neubauerová AndreaRainbow team266.25
170Darebná Petra260
171HERRERA CARBALLIDO Gwendolin---260
172HLAVÁČKOVÁ KristýnaŠpinavej Lopéz260
173Jiráková TerezaDaminion260
174POUROVÁ Kateřina---260
175Romana ŠolcováVentilek260
176Topinková PetraSRTG Brno260
177Žďánská Michaela260
178Šusliková Beáta260
179Müllerová Simona259
180LONKOVÁ Magdalena---256
181Hrabětová Michaela255
182DOLEŽALOVÁ Andrea---252
183LANGOVÁ Andrea---251
184Fallová LucieRambodílne team Přerov250
185Kršíková Marie250
186Tučková Monika250
187Vachutková Eliška250
188KUBALOVÁ BlankaLeDaBoRci V.248
189Maskova Monikab(r)ecko team246.25
190Kuchtová Tereza240
191Nachtneblová KristýnaSRTG Brno240
192Skolková AndreaHÁ tým240
193Hajnišová PavlaBrutal Kruháč TEAM240
194SCUDLOVÁ PavlaSpartan Gym237.5
195Urbanská EvaŠtáblovice237.5
196KUTNAROVÁ LeaLeDaBoRci V.236
197VOJÍŘOVÁ PetraŽELVY NINJA230
198Baďurová LucieRadši knihu!225
199Bartošová Veronika225
200Černá KateřinaSRTG Olomouc225
náhradníciDušková JanaGRAFICO TEAM225
náhradníciMYSLÍKOVÁ JuditaP@ukyS Team222
náhradníciKobrová Lucie220
náhradníciKovarovičová Jana220
náhradníciMichala Ryšánková220
náhradníciPAKUZOVÁ AndreaSRTG Havířov220
náhradníciŘEZÁČOVÁ Karolína---220
náhradníciŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana---220
náhradníciTrnková OlgaSRTG Kolín215
náhradníciKorbášová VěrkaLacrima213.5