Startovní listina

Matej Marvan 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Jaroslav Adam 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Kateřina Albrechtová 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Michal Ambrožewicz 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Klára Antošová 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Eva Antošová 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Lukáš Babáček 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Karolína Babáčková 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Matěj Babuška 10-12 let včetně 17:00
David Babuška 10-12 let včetně 17:00
Lukáš Bach 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Erik Bala 7-9 let včetně 14:00
David Bárta 5-6 let včetně 13:30
David Becvar 10-12 let včetně 17:00
Valdemar Bělič 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Oliver Bělič 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Teodor Bělič 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Richard Beneš 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Denisa Beníšková 10-12 let včetně 17:00
Karel Blažej 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Nora Blažejová 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Emma Boehmová 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Anna Boehmová 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Jakub Bottger 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Samuel Adam Bouchal 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Ella Anna Bouchalová 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Valérie Brádková 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Tadeáš Brzybohatý 7-9 let včetně 16:45
Samuel Joshua Bulis 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Jolanka Cabrnochová 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Ondřej Cejnar 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Veronika Cejnarová 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Tomas Cihak 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Filip Cícha 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Markéta Čacká 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Filip Čapek 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Denis Čermák 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Vojtěch Čermák 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Vojtěch Čermák 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Johana Čermáková 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Kateřina Čermáková 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Valentina Čermáková 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Emily Černá 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Dominik Černý 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Rozalie Červená 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Vojtěch Červený 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Emma Čmejrková 7-9 let včetně 16:45
Jan Chabada 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Maialen Chmelařová 5-6 let včetně 16:30
Sofie Chocholova 5-6 let včetně 16:30
Adela Chocholova 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Ondra Dobrý 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Jan Douša 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Filip Drtina 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Max Dvořák 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Daniela Dvořáková 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Matyáš Evan 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Matyáš Fišer 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Daniel Fišer 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Matěj Frouz 5-6 let včetně 16:30
Ondřej Gabaš 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Josef Gabaš 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Josef Gabaš 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Alena Gerle 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Martin Golas 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Nicole Golasová 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Kamila Gotvaldová 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Natalie Gramelova 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Amalie Hanzlikova 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Amalie Hanzlikova 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Matyáš Havel 10-12 let včetně 17:00
Michal Havránek 7-9 let včetně 16:45
Natálie Havránková 7-9 let včetně 14:15
František Herink 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Valentyna Hlavackova 5-6 let včetně 16:30
Matěj Hlaváč 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Jan Hlaváč 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Tomáš Hollmann 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Patrik Holý 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Lukáš Honzík 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Samuel Horá, 7-9 let včetně 15:00
michael horak 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Matouš Horák 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Tomáš Horský 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Tereza Hrabánková 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Matyáš Hradský 10-12 let včetně 17:00
František Hrubý 7-9 let včetně 14:45
František Hrudka 10-12 let včetně 16:00
František Hrudka 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Tobiáš Huňka 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Jaroslav Jahoda 10-12 let včetně 17:00
Tomáš Jakeš 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Alex Jakub 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Kryštof Jandáček 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Adam Janďourek 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Ondrej Janous 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Nela Janousova 5-6 let včetně 16:30
Nela Janoušová 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Eliáš Jejkal 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Matyáš Jejkal 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Sofie Jiráková 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Daniel Jirkovský 7-9 let včetně 13:45
David Jiskra 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Karolína Josíeková 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Patrick Junek 10-12 let včetně 16:15
Matyáš Kalát 7-9 let včetně 16:45
Kryštof Kalát 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Denis Kalík 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Lukáš Kalík 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Jiří Kalík 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Ondřej Karel 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Šimon Karel 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Tadeáš Karel 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Adam Kiliján 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Kristina Kilijánová 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Karolina Klepsova 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Dominik Knotek 5-6 let včetně 16:30
Michal Kopecký 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Michal Kopecký 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Michael Kos 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Veronika Kosová 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Terezie Koucká 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Jiří Koucký 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Tadeas Kramule 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Matyas Kramule 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Šimon Křivanec 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Šťepán Křivanec 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Nikola Kučerová 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Oskar Kuik 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Tomáš Kulašiak 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Oliver Kunc 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Rafael Kunc 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Natálie Kyrych 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Natálie Lajbnerevá 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Michael Lameika 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Daniel Landa 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Daniel Landa 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Filip Landa 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Ondrej Langer 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Šimon Lebowski 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Adam Lišťanský 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Alex Loukota 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Pavel Lux 10-12 let včetně 15:30
David Macek 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Nella Macháčková 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Hugo Mareš 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Michal Mate 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Lukáš Mehes 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Petr Měšťák 7-9 let včetně 16:45
Ondřej Mihalo 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Tereza Míšechová 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Tadeáš Miškolci 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Tadeáš Miškolci 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Tomáš Miškolci 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Lucie Mošničková 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Viktorie Mrázková 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Anna Musilová 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Jitka Musilová 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Tomáš Nedvěd 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Daniel Neuman 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Marek Neuman 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Marek Neumann 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Richard Novák 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Natálie Nováková 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Alžběta Novotná 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Ondřej Novotný 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Ondřej Novotný 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Tobiáš Obyt 5-6 let včetně 13:30
FILIP OLIVERIUS 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Anna Oliveriusová 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Lucie Ondráčková 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Matyáš Osvald 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Lukáš Osvald 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Šimon Pavlosek 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Jonáš Peichl 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Nicol Peťovská 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Kateřina Petrová 10-12 let včetně 15:15
PAVEL PILAŘ 7-9 let včetně 14:45
MARKÉTA PILAŘOVÁ 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Eliška Pinkasová 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Nikola Plachá 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Medard Martin Plešmid 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Nela Pokorná 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Bětka Pokorná 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Natálie Pokorná 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Rej Pokorný 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Lukáš Poljakov 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Lukáš Poljakov 5-6 let včetně 16:30
Damián Pollak 7-9 let včetně 16:45
Stela Popelíková 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Viktorie Preti 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Ondřej Procházka 7-9 let včetně 16:45
Kateřina Procházka 7-9 let včetně 16:45
Stanislav Procházka 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Tereza Procházková 7-9 let včetně 16:45
Šimon Prokop 10-12 let včetně 17:00
Tereza Prokopová 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Alexandr Rachmedov 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Viktorie Rachmedova 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Sebastian Rada 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Mathias Rahbani 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Filip Rahbani 7-9 let včetně 13:45
David Rampír 5-6 let včetně 13:00
David Rampír 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Jiří Rampír 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Viktorie Rezková 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Jonáš Ritter 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Adam Rus 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Vojtěch Rus 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Dominika Rusová 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Patrik Řihout 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Tomas Sadilek 7-9 let včetně 13:45
monika sadílková 5-6 let včetně 13:00
zuzana sadílková 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Karolína Sembdnerová 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Eliška Semorádová 10-12 let včetně 15:30
David Sikora 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Dominik Sikora 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Anezka Sindelarova 5-6 let včetně 16:30
Šarlota Skálová 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Adam Skřipec 10-12 let včetně 16:00
Tobiáš Slavík 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Vanesa Smetanová 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Ondřej Souček 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Šimon Souček 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Matyáš Srnec 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Jáchym Staněk 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Magdaléna Staňková 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Jan Stehlík 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Karel Strážnický 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Matouš Suchopárek 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Tobiáš Suchopárek 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Sebastian Šana 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Natálie Šeba 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Kryštof Šebesta 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Mia Šestáková 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Adam Škarda 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Adam Šmejkal 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Erik Šnobl 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Prokop Šnobl 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Sabina Šnýdrová 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Vojtěch Špánek 10-12 let včetně 17:00
Tereza Špeldová 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Jakub Štefan 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Karolína Štiková 7-9 let včetně 16:45
David Šulda 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Tereza Šuldová 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Adam Švarc 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Matěj Švarc 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Kamila Švarcová 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Týna Švejkovská 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Jakub Švejkovský 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Kryštof Tatek 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Karolína Topinková 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Adam Tuma 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Daniel Tuma 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Štěpán Turna 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Tomáš Tutr 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Matyas Tvrdy 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Lukáš Vacek 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Alex Vácha 7-9 let včetně 13:45
Markéta Váňová 5-6 let včetně 16:30
Martina Váňová 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Václav Veber 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Vojtěch Veber 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Anna Veselá 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Eliška Veselá 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Otakar Veselý 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Ondřej Vitouš 10-12 let včetně 16:00
František VLK 7-9 let včetně 15:00
Eliška Vlková 5-6 let včetně 13:30
Filip Vondra 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Jan Vondra 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Jolana Vondráčková 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Alžběta Vondráčková 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Michala Vondrová 5-6 let včetně 13:00
Viktorie Vondrovská 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Lukáš Vortel 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Dominik Vožda 10-12 let včetně 15:30
Sophia Výdová 5-6 let včetně 13:15
Thea Výdová 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Jan Wendler 7-9 let včetně 14:45
Samuel Zámiš 10-12 let včetně 16:15
Marek Zdvihal 7-9 let včetně 14:15
Petr Zelenka 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Petr Zelenka 7-9 let včetně 14:30
Michal Zelenka 10-12 let včetně 15:45
Michal Zima 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Matěj Zima 10-12 let včetně 15:15
Magdalena Zimová 7-9 let včetně 14:00
Eliška Židlická 7-9 let včetně 16:45